Международная Московская регата - 2008
тестовые соревнования перед Чемпионатом Мира - 2009 (1991г.р. и моложе)
International Moscow Regatta - PRE-WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Thursday, 04 September 2008
K-1 1000m men
Lane no: | 5 | POL - Poland (POL) 0102 - ROSOLSKI - Rafal | Rank 1 4:07.683ms |
Lane no: | 7 | UZB - Uzbekistan (UZB) 0139- MOCHALOV - A. | Rank 2 4:07.881ms |
Lane no: | 6 | RUSSR - Sverdlovsk reg. (RUS) 0160 - LEONTEV - Sergey | Rank 3 4:10.400ms |
Lane no: | 4 | USA - United States (USA) 0133 - DOLAN - Ryan | Rank 4 4:10.817ms |
Lane no: | 1 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0129-TRUNOV- Igor | Rank 5 4:17.073ms |
Lane no: | 3 | IRI - Iran (IRI) 0029- DARVISH -Arwand | Rank 6 4:17.456ms |
Lane no: | 9 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0150 - MIKHAILETSKIY - Anatoly | Rank 7 4:18.629ms |
Lane no: | 8 | MEX - Mexico (MEX) 0079 - LETCAE - Dragos | Rank 8 4:18.800ms |
Lane no: | 2 | USA - United States (USA) 0135 - PETROVICS - Peter | Rank 9 4:21.476ms |
C-1 1000 m men
Lane no: | 4 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0049 - EMELYANOV - Mikhail | Rank 1 4:36.295ms |
Lane no: | 6 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0156-SHAMSHURIN - Kirill | Rank 2 4:39.155ms |
Lane no: | 2 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0122 - KOSHMAN - Mikhailo | Rank 3 4:39.851ms |
Lane no: | 8 | POL - Poland (POL) 0099 - KOWALSKI - Kami 1 | Rank 4 4:45.072ms |
Lane no: | 9 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0146 - ISHMUKHAMEDOV - Rasul | Rank 5 4:47.727ms |
Lane no: | 3 | MEX - Mexico (MEX) 0076 - CASTANEDA - Miguel | Rank 6 4:48.782ms |
Lane no: | 7 | CAN - Canada (CAN) 0006- HINDLER- Michael | Rank 7 4:49.330ms |
Lane no: | 1 | CAN - Canada (CAN) 0008 -JAMES- Mark | Rank 8 5:00.500ms |
Lane no: | 5 | JPN -Japan (JPN) 0016- IRISAWA-Shintaro | Rank 9 5:03.499ms |
K-1 1000m women
Lane no: | 6 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0059-SHMELEVA-Olga | Rank 1 4:35.385ms |
Lane no: | 7 | RUSSR - Sverdlovsk reg. (RUS) 0165 - PETROVA - Kristina | Rank 2 4:38.930ms |
Lane no: | 8 | CAN - Canada (CAN) 0005 -GRENIER- Li-Yue | Rank 3 4:40.699ms |
Lane no: | 5 | CAN - Canada (CAN) 0012 - RUSSEL- Michelle | Rank 4 4:40.846ms |
Lane no: | 4 | ARKH - Arkhangelsk (RUS) 0177 - PODOLSKAYA - Natalia | Rank 5 4:45.622ms |
Lane no: | 1 | RUSVR - Voronezh reg. (RUS) 0167 - NEBOLSINA - Anastasia | Rank 6 4:45.860ms |
Lane no: | 2 | UZB - Uzbekistan (UZB) 0140- PETRISHINA - V. | Rank 7 4:46.017ms |
Lane no: | 9 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0048- BUTENKO - Taya | Rank 8 4:49.281ms |
Lane no: | 3 | POL - Poland (POL) 0104-TRACZ- Malta | Rank 9 4:50.014ms |
C-2 1000m men
Lane no: 6 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0120-GOLIUK- Vitaly 0130- VITIUK- Viktor | Rank 1 4:15.399ms |
Lane no: 5 | POL - Poland (POL) 0106 - WISNIEWSKI - Piotr 0100- KULDA- Michal | Rank 2 4:16.985ms |
Lane no: 3 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0148 - KOTSUR - Evgeny 0147 - KOROVASHKOV - Alexey | Rank 3 4:18.062ms |
Lane no: 4 | CAW - Canada (CAN) 0008 -JAMES- Mark 0006 - HINDLER- Michael | Rank 4 4:18.615ms |
Lane no: 7 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0050 - EMELYANOV - Timofey 0060 - SOROKIN - Dmitry | Rank 5 4:19.668ms |
Lane no: 9 | MDA - Moldova (MDA) 0089 - PRISECARI - Nicolai 0093 - VIZITIV - Evgen | Rank 6 4:29.364ms |
Lane no: 1 | IRI - Iran (IRI) 0026 - ASADIAN - Kiarash 0030 - DEHGHAN - Yaser | Rank 7 4:38.254ms |
Lane no: 2 | MDA - Moldova (MDA) 0087 - DELEV- Denis 0090 - TATARO - Evgen | Rank 8 4:57.570ms |
Lane no: 8 | RUSVR - Voronezh reg. (RUS) 0168 - TIMOFEEV - Nikolay 0171 - GORSHKOV - Sergey | DISQUALIFIED 4:27.469ms |
K-2 1000m women
Lane no: 5 | CAN - Canada (CAN) 0010- MILER- Natalie 0007 - IRVIN -Alexa | Rank 1 4:18.463ms |
Lane no: 6 | POL - Poland (POL) 0105 -WERNER- Anna 0098-JURZAK-Yustina | Rank 2 4:18.849ms |
Lane no: 4 | MEX - Mexico (MEX) 0081 - MONTE MAYOR - Maricela 0075 -ALANIS- Karina | Rank 3 4:21.237ms |
Lane no: 2 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0153 - RODINA-Tatiana 0154 - SELENNOVA - Anjelika | Rank 4 4:22.792ms |
Lane no: 8 | UZB - Uzbekistan (UZB) 0140- PETRISHINA- V. 0141 - POLUNINA- K. | Rank 5 4:24.202ms |
Lane no: 7 | IRI - Iran (IRI) 0031 - HOMAMI - Sepideh 0043 - SAJADI - Najmeh | Rank 6 4:26.331ms |
Lane no: 3 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0052 - ISPANBEKOVA - Alia 0053 - KADYROVA - Reghina | Rank 7 4:27.404ms |
Lane no: 9 | RUSSR - Sverdlovsk reg. (RUS) 0164 - PETROVA - Ekaterina 0163 - PERMIKINA- Yulia | Rank 8 4:29.935ms |
Lane no: 1 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0128 - TODOROVA - Katerina 0126 - SIDORUK - Kateryna | Rank 9 4:31.020ms |
K-4 1000m men
Lane no: 5 | POL - Poland (POL) 0096 - GRZES - Mateusz 0094 - BLEKA - Grzegorz 0102 - ROSOLSKI - Rafal 0097 -JANOWICZ-Jacek | Rank 1 3:25.361ms |
Lane no: 6 | MOS - Moscow (RUS) 0219 - ZUYANOV - Andrey 0193 - KARUSHEV- Ivan 0211 - STEPANOV - Alexander 0190 - GUBRA - Anton | Rank 2 3:26.717ms |
Lane no: 4 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0151 - NIKOLAEV - Alexander 0150 - MIKHAILETSKIY - Anatoly 0155 -SELEZNEV- Maxim 0144 - DYACHENKO - Alexander | Rank 3 3:27.874ms |
Lane no: 3 | CHEL - Chelyabinsk reg. (RUS) 0175 -TAIBOV- Ivan 0174-TAIBOV-Andrey 0176 - USOLTSEV - Alexey 0173 - NIKITIN - Danil | Rank 4 3:30.312ms |
Lane no: 7 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0056 - SAMOILYUK - Alexey 0057 -SAMOILYUK- Pavel 0055 - RZAEV- Stanislav 0045 - ABYLKASYMOV - Sherkhan | Rank 5 3:30.799ms |
Lane no: 2 | N-NOV - Nizhniy Novgorod reg. (RUS) 0220 - VORONKOV - Artem 0169 - VOSTRIKOV - Alexey 0233 -SHIPILOV- Sergey 0234 - PLAKSIN - Oleg | Rank 6 3:31.011ms |
Lane no: 8 | IRI - Iran (IRI) 0037 - MOHAMMADIDUST-Jaffar 0029- DARVISH -Arwand 0034 - MAZLUM - Farzad 0041 - RASHIDI -Amir | Rank 7 3:31.585ms |
Lane no: 9 | USA - United States (USA) 0134 - HANOIAN - Nick 0137 -STOCK- Ryan 0136 - POTTS - Luke 0132 - BOND-Cedric | Rank 8 3:35.492ms |
Lane no: 1 | TUR - Turkey (TUR) 0111 - KARAHAN - Emre 0113 -YILDIRIM -Gagribey 0110 - GULBAHAR - Mustafa 0112 - KURD -Ozturk | Rank 9 3:35.983ms |
C-4 1000m men
Lane no: 7 | MEX - Mexico (MEX) 0076 - CASTANEDA - Miguel 0078 - GUERRA - Roberto 0082 - PUENTE - Frederico 0083 - ROYO- Alejandro | Rank 1 3:45.503ms |
Lane no: 6 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0127 - TARNOVSKIY - Oleg 0114- BILINSKIY- Rostislav 0123 - MATZOVSKIY - Igor 0116 -CHERNEGA- Anton | Rank 2 3:47.530ms |
Lane no: 5 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0158 - SUKHORUKOV - Alexander 0156 - SHAMSHURIN - Kirill 0159 - ZOTOV - Dmitry 0146 - ISHMUKHAMEDOV - Rasul | Rank 3 3:51.137ms |
Lane no: 1 | POL - Poland (POL) 0106- WISNIEWSKI - Piotr 0099 - KOWALSKI - Kami 1 0100- KULDA- Michal 0101 - NOWAK- Kamil | Rank 4 3:51.790ms |
Lane no: 8 | IRI - Iran (IRI) 0033 - KHODAYARI - Amirhossein 0026-ASADIAN - Kiarash 0030- DEHGHAN - Yaser 0042 - ROSTAMI - Morteza | Rank 5 4:07.804ms |
Lane no: 2 | MDA - Moldova (MDA) 0087 - DELEV- Denis 0093 - VIZITIV - Evgen 0089 - PRISECARI - Nicolai 0088-OGHINA- Mikhail | Rank 6 4:09.418ms |
Lane no: 4 | MOS - Moscow (RUS) 0185 - BUKREEV-Oleg 0204 - PROKOFYEV - Dmitry 0195 - KLYKOV - Alexey 0183 - ABALMASOV - Pavel | Rank 7 4:24.721ms |
Lane no: 3 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) OUT | .../... |
Lane no: 9 | not reserved |
International Moscow Regatta - PRE-WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Friday, 05 September 2008
K-1 500m men
Lane no: | 3 | UZB - Uzbekistan (UZB) 0139- MOCHALOV - A. | Rank 1 1:53.837ms |
Lane no: | 5 | USA - United States (USA) 0133 - DOLAN - Ryan | Rank 2 1:54.375ms |
Lane no: | 7 | MOS - Moscow (RUS) 0190 - GURBA - Anton | Rank 3 1:55.068ms |
Lane no: | 9 | RYAZ - Ryazan reg. (RUS) 0233 -SHIPILOV- Sergey | Rank 4 1:57.099ms |
Lane no: | 2 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0129-TRUNOV- Igor | Rank 5 1:57.962ms |
Lane no: | 4 | USA - United States (USA) 0135 - PETROVICS - Peter | Rank 6 1:58.596ms |
Lane no: | 8 | IRI - Iran (IRI) 0029- DARVISH -Arwand | Rank 7 1:59.571ms |
Lane no: | 6 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0144 - DYACHENKO - Alexander | Rank 8 2:00.053ms |
Lane no: | 1 | RUSSR - Sverdlovsk reg. (RUS) 0160 - LEONTEV - Sergey | Rank 9 2:02.761ms |
C-1 500m men
Lane no: | 4 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0049 - EMELYANOV - Mikhail | Rank 1 2:10.767ms |
Lane no: | 6 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0156-SHAMSHURIN - Kirill | Rank 2 2:13.559ms |
Lane no: | 9 | MDA - Moldova (MDA) 0086-CHIRILA-Vasile | Rank 3 2:16.216ms |
Lane no: | 2 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0120-GOLIUK-Vitaly | Rank 4 2:16.482ms |
Lane no: | 7 | MEX - Mexico (MEX) 0076 - CASTANEDA - Miguel | Rank 5 2:17.898ms |
Lane no: | 8 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0146 - ISHMUKHAMEDOV - Rasul | Rank 6 2:18.698ms |
Lane no: | 1 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0118 - DOMARETSKIY - Vladimir | Rank 7 2:19.159ms |
Lane no: | 5 | POL - Poland (POL) 0099 - KOWALSKI - Kami 1 | Rank 8 2:22.615ms |
Lane no: | 3 | CAN - Canada (CAN) 0006- HINDLER- Michael | Rank 9 2:23.201ms |
K-1 500m women
Lane no: | 5 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0059 - SHMELEVA - Olga | Rank 1 2:11.604ms |
Lane no: | 4 | POL - Poland (POL) 0105 -WERNER- Anna | Rank 2 2:12.479ms |
Lane no: | 7 | RUSVR - Voronezh reg. (RUS) 0167 - NEBOLSINA - Anastasia | Rank 3 2:14.979ms |
Lane no: | 6 | CAN - Canada (CAN) 0007 - IRVIN -Alexa | Rank 4 2:15.253ms |
Lane no: | 8 | JPN -Japan (JPN) 0022 -ONO-Yuka | Rank 5 2:15.950ms |
Lane no: | 9 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0048- BUTENKO-Taya | Rank 6 2:16.348ms |
Lane no: | 3 | ARKH - Arkhangelsk (RUS) 0177 - PODOLSKAYA - Natalia | Rank 7 2:18.616ms |
Lane no: | 2 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0149- LUKINA- Darya | Rank 8 2:21.640ms |
Lane no: | 1 | RUSSR - Sverdlovsk reg. (RUS) 0165 - PETROVA - Kristina | Rank 9 2:26.160ms |
K-2 500m men
Lane no: 5 | MEX - Mexico (MEX) 0080 - MARROQUIN - Santos 0077 - FUENTES - Osbaldo | Rank 1 1:43.425ms |
Lane no: 3 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0131 - YARMOLENKO - Maksim 0119 - DUBROVSKIY - Artem | Rank 2 1:45.116ms |
Lane no: 7 | POL - Poland (POL) 0103 - SZANDRACH - Pawel 0095 - GRABOWIECKI - Mateusz | Rank 3 1:45.851ms |
Lane no: 1 | RYAZ - Ryazan reg. (RUS) 0233 -SHIPILOV- Sergey 0220 - VORONKOV - Artem | Rank 4 1:48.377ms |
Lane no: 9 | IRI - Iran (IRI) 0039 - NIKMANESH - Mohammadreza 0025 - ALIMOHAMMADI - Alireza | Rank 5 1:48.385ms |
Lane no: 8 | MOS - Moscow (RUS) 0189-GROSHEV- Denis 0211 - STEPANOV - Alexander | Rank 6 1:48.409ms |
Lane no: 4 | MDA - Moldova (MDA) 0091 -TIZUL- Artur 0092 -VIHROV-Serghei | Rank 7 1:50.626ms |
Lane no: 6 | CAN - Canada (CAN) 0013 - VILLENEUVE - Thierry 0014 - WOLLF - Shylo | Rank 8 1:51.475ms |
Lane no: 2 | LTU - Lithuania (LTU) 0071 - REIN - Denis 0073 - SUTKUS - Elvis | Rank 9 1:55.295ms |
C-2 500m men
Lane no: | 5 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0147 - KOROVASHKOV - Alexey 0148 - KOTSUR - Evgeny | Rank 1 2:01.654ms |
Lane no: | 7 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0050 - EMELYANOV - Timofey 0060 - SOROKIN - Dmitry | Rank 2 2:02.673ms |
Lane no: | 6 | CAN - Canada (CAN) 0008 -JAMES- Mark 0006- HINDLER- Michael | Rank 3 2:03.237ms |
Lane no: | 3 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0127 - TARNOVSKIY - Oleg 0116 -CHERNEGA- Anton | Rank 4 2:04.690ms |
Lane no: | 4 | POL - Poland (POL) 0106- WISNIEWSKI - Piotr 0100- KULDA- Michal | Rank 5 2:04.925ms |
Lane no: | 9 | MDA - Moldova (MDA) 0089 - PRISECARI - Nicolai 0093 - VIZITIV - Evgen | Rank 6 2:08.131ms |
Lane no: | 2 | MDA - Moldova (MDA) 0087 - DELEV- Denis 0090 - TATARO - Evgen | Rank 7 2:09.890ms |
Lane no: | 8 | MOS - Moscow (RUS) 0212 - STEPANOV - Sergey 0203 - PRIVEZENTSEV - Igor | Rank 8 2:10.857ms |
Lane no: | 1 | RUSVR - Voronezh reg. (RUS) 0168-TIMOFEEV- Nikolay 0171 - GORSHKOV - Sergey | Rank 9 2:13.810ms |
K-2 500m women
Lane no: 6 | MEX - Mexico (MEX) 0081 - MONTEMAYOR - Maricela 0075 -ALANIS- Karina | Rank 1 2:04.766ms |
Lane no: 3 | UZB - Uzbekistan (UZB) 0140- PETRISHINA- V. 0141 - POLUNINA- K. | Rank 2 2:07.366ms |
Lane no: 8 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0128 - TODOROVA - Katerina 0126 - SIDORUK - Kateryna | Rank 3 2:07.949ms |
Lane no: 4 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0154 - SELENNOVA - Anjelika 0153 - RODINA-Tatiana | Rank 4 2:08.013ms |
Lane no: 2 | CAN - Canada (CAN) 0012 - RUSSEL- Michelle 0005 -GRENIER- Li-Yue | Rank 5 2:08.018ms |
Lane no: 5 | POL - Poland (POL) 0104-TRACZ- Malta 0098-JURZAK-Yustina | Rank 6 2:08.777ms |
Lane no: 7 | BRA - Brazil (BRA) 0001 - BIANQUI - Lacy 0002 - PEREIRA- Mayara | Rank 7 2:14.005ms |
Lane no: 9 | IRI - Iran (IRI) 0031 - HOMAMI - Sepideh 0043 - SAJADI - Najmeh | Rank 8 2:15.477ms |
Lane no: 1 | MOS - Moscow (RUS) 0217 - ZAVYALOVA - Anastasia 0198 - MEZENTSEVA - Anastasia | Rank 9 2:16.191ms |
K-4 500m men
Lane no: 4 | POL - Poland (POL) 0096 - GRZES - Mateusz 0094 - BLEKA - Grzegorz 0102 - ROSOLSKI - Rafal 0097 -JANOWICZ-Jacek | Rank 1 1:33.881ms |
Lane no: 6 | CHEL - Chelyabinsk reg. (RUS) 0175 -TAIBOV- Ivan 0174 -TAIBOV- Andrey 0176 - USOLTSEV - Alexey 0173 - NIKITIN - Danil | Rank 2 1:35.110ms |
Lane no: 5 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0144 - DYACHENKO - Alexander 0150 - MIKHAILETSKIY - Anatoly 0155 -SELEZNEV- Maxim 0151 - NIKOLAEV - Alexander | Rank 3 1:36.504ms |
Lane no: 2 | N-NOV - Nizhniy Novgorod reg. (RUS) 0220 - VORONKOV - Artem 0169 - VOSTRIKOV - Alexey 0231 - NIKITIN - Sergey 0233 -SHIPILOV- Sergey | Rank 4 1:36.838ms |
Lane no: 8 | TUR - Turkey (TUR) 0113 -YILDIRIM -Gagribey 0111 - KARAHAN - Emre 0110 - GULBAHAR - Mustafa 0112 - KURD -Ozturk | Rank 5 1:37.246ms |
Lane no: 7 | IRI - Iran (IRI) 0037 - MOHAMMADIDUST-Jaffar 0029- DARVISH -Arwand 0034 - MAZLUM - Farzad 0041 - RASHIDI -Amir | Rank 6 1:38.674ms |
Lane no: 3 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0056 - SAMOILYUK - Alexey 0057 -SAMOILYUK- Pavel 0055 - RZAEV- Stanislav 0045 - ABYLKASYMOV - Sherkhan | Rank 7 1:39.232ms |
Lane no: 9 | USA - United States (USA) 0134 - HANOIAN - Nick 0137 -STOCK- Ryan 0136 - POTTS - Luke 0132 - BOND-Cedric | Rank 8 1:39.300ms |
Lane no: 1 | MOS - Moscow (RUS) 0219 - ZUYANOV - Andrey 0218-ZUBIK- Maxim 0192 -JIDKOV- Alexander 0193 - KARUSHEV- Ivan | Rank 9 1:42.285ms |
C-4 500m men
Lane no: 7 | MEX - Mexico (MEX) 0076 - CASTANEDA - Miguel 0078 - GUERRA - Roberto 0082 - PUENTE - Frederico 0083 - ROYO- Alejandro | Rank 1 1:47.113ms |
Lane no: 6 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0147 - KOROVASHKOV - Alexey 0158 - SUKHORUKOV - Alexander 0146 - ISHMUKHAMEDOV - Rasul 0156 - SHAMSHURIN - Kirill | Rank 2 1:48.539ms |
Lane no: 1 | UKR - Ukraine (UKR) 0120-GOLIUK-Vitaly 0114- BILINSKIY- Rostislav 0118 - DOMARETSKIY - Vladimir 0122 - KOSHMAN - Mikhailo | Rank 3 1:48.692ms |
Lane no: 2 | MOS - Moscow (RUS) 0194- KHROMOV- Victor 0212 - STEPANOV - Sergey 0184-ANDREEV- Mikhail 0203 - PRIVEZENTSEV - Igor | Rank 4 1:55.321ms |
Lane no: 3 | POL - Poland (POL) 0106- WISNIEWSKI - Piotr 0099 - KOWALSKI - Kami 1 0100- KULDA- Michal 0101 - NOWAK- Kamil | Rank 5 1:55.704ms |
Lane no: 8 | MDA - Moldova (MDA) 0087 - DELEV- Denis 0093 - VIZITIV - Evgen 0089 - PRISECARI - Nicolai 0088-OGHINA- Mikhail | Rank 6 1:57.394ms |
Lane no: 5 | IRI - Iran (IRI) 0033 - KHODAYARI - Amirhossein 0026-ASADIAN - Kiarash 0030- DEHGHAN - Yaser 0042 - ROSTAMI - Morteza | Rank 7 2:05.316ms |
Lane no: 4 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) OUT | —/— |
Lane no: 9 | not reserved |
K-4 500m women
Lane no: 6 | RUSMR - MOSCOW Reg. (RUS) 0143 - BAKHAREVA - Galina 0149- LUKINA- Darya 0142 - BABICH - Maria 0153 - RODINA-Tatiana | Rank 1 1:50.526ms |
Lane no: 5 | KAZ - Kazakhstan (KAZ) 0059-SHMELEVA-Olga 0048- BUTENKO-Taya 0053 - KADYROVA - Reghina 0051 - ISAMBEROVA - Anastasia | Rank 2 1:51.483ms |
Lane no: 1 | CAN - Canada (CAN) 0012 - RUSSEL- Michelle 0010- MILER- Natalie 0005 -GRENIER- Li-Yue 0007 - IRVIN -Alexa | Rank 3 1:52.040ms |
Lane no: 9 | RUSSR - Sverdlovsk reg. (RUS) 0165 - PETROVA - Kristina 0163 - PERMIKINA- Yulia 0162 - MARKOVA - Galina 0164 - PETROVA - Ekaterina | Rank 4 1:54.012ms |
Lane no: 4 | BRA - Brazil (BRA) 0001 - BIANQUI - Lacy 0002 - PEREIRA- Mayara 0004 - SARANGO - Regiane 0003 - RECH - Luana | Rank 5 1:55.299ms |
Lane no: 7 | MOS - Moscow (RUS) 0197 - LEBEDEVA- Daria 0215 -ZARIPOVA-Yulia 0198 - MEZENTSEVA - Anastasia 0202 - NOVIKOVA- Maria | Rank 6 1:56.489ms |
Lane no: 3 | JPN -Japan (JPN) 0022 -ONO-Yuka 0021 - NAKAMURA- Rino 0023 - TABATA - Kaoru 0018- KUBO-Anri | Rank 7 1:58.333ms |
Lane no: 8 | IRI - Iran (IRI) 0027 - BONAKDAR - Azadeh 0043 - SAJADI - Najmeh 0032 - KHATIBI - Hanieh 0036 - MOHAMMADI - Zeinab | Rank 8 2:00.822ms |
Lane no: 2 | MOS - Moscow (RUS) 0209 - SMOLTSOVA - Maria 0201 - NESTEROVA-Yulia 0206 - PUZYREVA - Valentina 0210-SOTNIKOVA- Nato | Rank 9 2:06.374ms |